?

Log in

wetjen [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
wetjen

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Mar. 14th, 2006|06:19 pm]
wetjen
Hmmm, interesting... Everyone always wanted to know what I taste like, here's your answer!

fried chicken
You taste like chicken. Your succulent thighs,

legs, wings, and breasts melt in the mouth.

Your crunchy outer coating barely hides the

juiciness within.


How do you taste?
brought to you by Quizilla



And just for fun... Hmmm, seems low... lol

Cupid - Free Online Dating and Match
link18 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 11th, 2006|11:02 am]
wetjen
Stolen from lies_woven:

Ask me a question about EACH of the following:

- Friends
- Sex
- Music
- Religion
- Love
- Livejournal

Then post this in your journal and see what questions you get asked!
link12 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 7th, 2006|03:23 pm]
wetjen
Where the hell is Jen? lol


Long time no update, sorry about that. Everything has been so busy and so crazy around here. There's too much life to live and not enough time to write about it! What I need is an assistant or something, who can keep a journal of all my sexual activities and post them on the internet for me, lol. Of course only the good stuff would get posted, because nobody here really cares about anything in my life besides the sex, lol. I suppose it is the most fun part of life. So anyway, for a quick update, anyone who's been reading my journal for a while knows how desperate i've been to have sex with another girl... It's been way too long, and it was starting to drive me crazy. Well, I may have found a good candidate. She's totally hot, totally punk, totally bisexual. She has a boyfriend, but I know they have been known to swing now and then. She's really nice, and I am majorly attracted to her. I don't really know her that well yet, but we've talked and joked about getting together for some girl on girl fun, or possibly me bringing a guy and doing a little swapping. I don't care, i'll be happy either way. It's been almost 4 years since i've even gone down on a chick... I'm having major pussy withdrawl, lol. 100 cocks don't even make up for one nice wet pussy, lol. If I can get her boyfriend to fuck me from behind while I eat her out... all the better! I just can't wait to see what happens out of all this. Not that this is at all excitied compared to my new friends, but my boss and I fucking each other on a regular basis. Just a few days ago we did it on my desk during our lunch break. Sometimes we even roleplay where he calls me Heather (his wife's name), and we have it really rough, like the kind of sex he wishes he got at home. It's funny playing his wife because i'm young enough to be his daughter. I actually used to date his son when I was little, lol. We went to the same school and whatnot. I wonder what he would say if he knew i'm now sleeping with his dad, lol. Oh well. Once a slut, always a slut. I think I was probably born a slut, but I didn't really start coming out of my shell until I met Scott, the man who turned me into the sex crazed pervert I am today, lol. I just wish I was still a teenager, because this having to make it on your own shit sucks. I wish I could go back to the days of skipping school, getting drunk, and have crazy sex with random people. Not that my life is much different now, but I just skip work instead of school, lol. Well, I guess this has been a pretty good update, i'll try and post more often. Please leave me lots of comments so I know people are still reading this!


Love you all,

Wetjen
link22 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 21st, 2006|04:27 pm]
wetjen
Got this quiz from jewpunkslut:

You prefer mostly males, but some females catch your interest. Feet hold a special place for you. There's something about them that appeals to you in a strongly sexual way. Possibly left over from your childhood experiences is your interest in spanking. Spanking is not child's play to you. It holds a deep place in your fantasies. You probably have quite a collection of bondage gear ready to use right now. The thought of humiliation strongly appeals to you, though you may not know why. Your interest in sensations can be light or it can get bloody hard -- literally. But you enjoy it all the same. You become aroused when you reveal information about yourself, or perform a sex act in a public or semi-public setting. While you have an interest in careful sexual training, you realize that it involves a lot of hard work -- and that's what you like best about it. The fridge isn't safe when you're around. Fruits and veggies -- provided they are the proper shape and size -- are your tools of sexual fun. Big vats of liquidy food make you quite excited. Body fluids hold a special meaning to you, and you enjoy play where they are involved. Your mouth is a sacred area that houses a variety of sensations and desires for you. You enjoy having things in your mouth, and you enjoy teasing your tongue with a variety of different stimulation. Strangers fascinate and interest you, and many of your fantasies either involve strangers or are in their presence. The concept of unwilling partners turns you on. You tend to enjoy sexual activities in groups, such as threesomes or orgies. You enjoy playing with gags. You enjoy urine play. This may include catheter play, or one of you urinating on the other for fun. Some of your fantasies involve sexual acts with animals. You may enjoy thoughts of someone inserting their hand into the body of someone else. You like sucking on fingers ... whether they are your own or those of your partner. Thoughts of sucking on toes provides a real turn-on for you. What else can be said? You enjoy getting yourself off. Don't we all?

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Dominant (3 out of 5)
Submissive (5 out of 6)
Voyeurism (2 out of 6)
Clothing (2 out of 5)
Feet (3 out of 4)
Spanking (4 out of 5)
Bondage (4 out of 4)
Humiliation (6 out of 7)
Sensation (6 out of 8)
Anal (1 out of 4)
Exhibitionism (5 out of 5)
Sleep (4 out of 7)
Medical (3 out of 7)
Training (3 out of 4)
Food (4 out of 4)
Bodyfluids (6 out of 7)
Roleplaying (3 out of 6)
Oral (5 out of 5)
Objects (2 out of 5)
Strangers (3 out of 4)
Rape (4 out of 4)
Groups (3 out of 3)
Gagging (4 out of 4)
Watersports (5 out of 5)
Crushing (1 out of 5)
Bestiality (3 out of 3)
Fisting (4 out of 5)
Finger sucking (4 out of 4)
Toe sucking (3 out of 3)
Masturbation (3 out of 3)
Asphyxiation (2 out of 4)
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 17th, 2006|05:23 pm]
wetjen
Confession: Reading jewpunkslut's journal made me so fucking horny I just frigged myself to about 4 mind blowing orgasms... I fucking love this girl!

Love,

Wetjen
link7 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 16th, 2006|04:09 pm]
wetjen
Wow, it's been a while since i've updated. I'm sorry to all of you who read my journal on a regular basis. I've been crazy busy this month, but it's all good stuff! Not to sound like a typical slut, but I really love to suck cock. I don't mean just now and then, and for like 2 minutes of foreplay before sex, I mean like lots of guys, lots of cocks. Little cocks, big cocks, young cocks, old cocks, hairy, shaved, clean, dirty, thin, thick, doesn't matter. I'm just a natural born cock sucker. And yes, I have gotten into sucking my bosses cock. It was only a matter of time. Lately we've pretty much been taking extra long lunch breaks, in his office, with the door closed. He sits at his desk, with his pants around his ankles, and i'm on the floor on my knees sucking his cock for a good half an hour a day. And yes, he has eaten me out as well. I know a lot has happened since my last update, but basically he got into fingering me in the bathroom, and I couldn't take it anymore, and before I knew it I was begging him to eat me out... I sat on the toilet with my legs spread and he went to town. He doesn't do it every day, but I don't care because I love sucking his cock! The other day he was even on the phone with his wife while I was on my knees giving him head. For some reason that made me really hot... I know she doesn't give him head anymore, and it made me really horny knowing I was getting all the fun she is missing out on. Anyways, I should go before I make myself sound like a total whore... Hope everyone had a terrific valentines day! (I know I did, I got fucked by three guys!)


Love and kisses, love and pisses,

Wetjen
link24 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 20th, 2006|04:45 pm]
wetjen
[mood |tiredtired]
[music |Rancid]

Well my boss took me out for drinks last night. We went to a bar around the corner, because even though i'm only 20 they let me drink there (I used to fuck the bouncer, hehe). We had some drinks and stuff, and it was only a matter of time before I was dancing on the table with my shirt off, lol. And yes, it was the first time I let my boss see my tits, at least all of them. At one point we were dancing and kinda grinding on each other, and I could feel how hard his cock was. All in all it was a good night (no, I didn't fuck him... Not sure where this is all going, but I'm taking it slow with him). I did however call up a friend (It was like 2 in the morning but he came right over). I was still a little drunk and so very horny from grinding with my boss that I was in the mood for some kinky sex. When he came over I answered the door totally naked except for my dog collar. He quickly put me on a leash, and stripped down himself. Now for those of you who don't know, beastiality has always been a turn on for me. I love watching it on video, seeing pics, and especially seeing it live. I don't have a whole lot of personal experience with it, but it definitly turns me on. More than anything, I love the thought of human/dog sex, which is prolly why I love pretending to be a dog while getting fucked. Anyways, I was on my hands and knees, on a leash, and my friend (who shall remain nameless) really gets into this roleplay. He throws me a ball and I scurry over to get it, I drink from a dish of water he puts on the floor. Then we kinda wrestled and I licked his face and all over him. Then he kept trying to get me to lick his cock and I kept pretending like I didn't want to and he slapped me around a little bit. I started barking at him, and he kicked me in the ribs (not my boobs), and when I fell he jumped on top of me and started fucking me doggy style (no pun intended). I howled and barked and growled, and it was absolutly fucking amazing. This probably sounds really weird to read, but trust me it was really hot awesome sex. And before you can even ask, yes we did pee on each other, lol. I did it like a dog (a male dog), I was on all fours and I lifted my leg and peed on his feet, lol. It was really fun, because then we wrestled more and rolled around in it. The funny thing is I was really late for work this morning because of all this, but my boss doesn't even care because he has the hots for me so bad, lol. He punched me in at 9 o'clock even though I didn't show up till after 12, so I would still get paid. lol, I love being a woman....


Love,

Wetjen
link44 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 13th, 2006|06:13 pm]
wetjen
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |Cherry Poppin' Daddies]

Well, today at work I flirted with my boss pretty hard core. It was the most sexually focused conversation we've ever had. For those of you who don't know, i've noticed my boss staring at my cleavage a lot lately, and i'm kinda having fun with it. Not sure where it's headed, but i'm open to whatever happens. Anyways, he was doing his usual staring, and I asked him if he liked my shirt (it's almost like a corset top, tied with strings in the front, a lot of cleavage showing). He kinda stammered and said, "Yeah, it's great." I could have dropped it at that, but I was wicked horny and wanted to see how much farther the conversation would go, so I said like, "Do you like the way I look in it?" And he kinda laughed and nodded his head yes, and I laughed and kinda shoved him away playfully. Then I said something like, "I just love showing off my boobs." He looked like he was ready to shit himself! He was like, "I hope you're kidding." And I was like, "Nah, I have great boobs and I love showing them off." And we laughed a lot more, and then I asked him the question he's been waiting to hear... I said, "Do you wanna see them?" And he was all like, "Hell yeah! I wish you were being serious." and I was like, "I'm totally being serious! I'll show them to you if you want." And he was like dumbfounded and like, "I mean if you really want to..." Then I teased him a little more by talking about it, and I swear I could see a bulge in his pants and I hadn't even shown him anything! Then to kinda tease him more, I pulled down the top of my shirt a few inches and showed him just about all the cleavage I have... His eyes were fixiated on me... Then I put them back and laughed... And he was like, "Hey, that wasn't the whole thing!" And I laughed and was like "Maybe tomorrow if you're good..." And we talked and laughed about it for like 10 more minutes, and by the end he was like practically begging me to show him more. I didn't though. Not because I don't want to... But because I like to tease, and I love making men beg for it... I know it sounds bad but it puts me in a position of power... I have my boss eating out of my hand and this can only work out good for me, lol. Not that i'm doing it for that reason alone, but it makes it more interesting then flashing a random guy on the street. Well, that's all my exciting news. I know it doesn't sound like much, but considering he's my boss and he's like twice as old as me, I found it to be pretty exciting.


Love,

Wetjen

P.S. Sorry to sound like a gossiping high school cheerleader... I just don't have many people IRL I can tell about this, so I had to put it in my journal right away.
link10 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 8th, 2006|01:10 am]
wetjen
Saturday night, i'm feeling alright, don't change your pants... never change your pants... i'll give head to the first person who can tell me what song that's from. i'm a little drunk right now... but feeling good. i came home alone... :-(

i guess it's vibrator time.


love,

wetjen
link11 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 5th, 2006|05:49 pm]
wetjen
[mood |hornyhorny]
[music |RHCP]

Damn my pussy is wet. I'm sitting here totally horny, totally alone. Yeah I could masturbate, but i've already done it like 6 times today. I want someone here between my legs eating me out. A girl preferably. God it's been so long... I like guys eating me out and all, but I just ache for a girl to be on her knees in front of me with her face buried in my cunt. I masturbated a few times at work today. I've been flirting with my boss so much lately, I can tell he likes me a lot. He can hardly take his eyes off my chest when we speak, and lately i've been wearing extra low-cut tops to show off my cleavage, and I think he knows i'm doing it on purpose. At one point today he was in the other room but I could see him looking at my chest and I shook them a tiny little bit, and he smiled. The sexual tension has been building a lot lately, to the point I wish he would just take me home and fuck my brains out. Today on my lunch break I was playing with myself in the bathroom (like usual), and I usually wash up after, but today I didn't. I really smelled like sex and I think he knows what I do in their every day. I keep hoping to find a hidden camera or something to show off myself peeing and masturbating. Maybe someday...

Love,

Wetjen
link16 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]